Mostra come:

Gradino GRIGLIOFILS - DC 250

MagliaDLDCHPeso ACC kg/m²Peso ACZ kg/m²PortRipPortConc
Fils 2150025060/255,05,5510,0510,0
Fils 2160025060/255,76,3510,0510,0
Fils 2170025060/256,47,1510,0510,0
Fils 2180025060/257,17,9510,0510,0
Fils 2190025060/257,88,6510,0510,0
Fils 21100025060/258,49,3510,0510,0

Gradino ECO - DC 200

MagliaDLDCHPeso ACC kg/m²Peso ACZ kg/m²PortRipPortConc
Tipo 43500200722,63,0408,0408,0
Tipo 43600200723,03,4408,0408,0
Tipo 43700200723,74,2408,0408,0

Gradino ECO - DC 250

MagliaDLDCHPeso ACC kg/m²Peso ACZ kg/m²PortRipPortConc
Tipo 43800250724,65,3408,0408,0
Tipo 43900250725,15,8408,0408,0
Tipo 431000250726,17,0408,0408,0

Gradino INDUSTRIA -DC 250

MagliaDLDCHPeso ACC kg/m²Peso ACZ kg/m²PortRipPortConc
Fils 21500250403,84,2408,0408,0
Fils 21600250404,44,9408,0408,0
Fils 21700250405,56,1408,0408,0
Fils 21800250406,97,6408,0408,0
Fils 21900250409,09,9408,0408,0
Fils 2110002504010,811,9408,0408,0

Gradino INDUSTRIA -DC 300

MagliaDLDCHPeso ACC kg/m²Peso ACZ kg/m²PortRipPortConc
Fils 21500300404,34,8408,0408,0
Fils 21600300405,05,5408,0408,0
Fils 21700300406,16,8408,0408,0
Fils 21800300407,78,5408,0408,0
Fils 21900300409,810,8408,0408,0
Fils 2110003004011,712,9408,0408,0

Pagine